Tischtennis Club Eschbach | Alphabetisch sortiert
17113
page-template-default,page,page-id-17113,page-child,parent-pageid-17094,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode_popup_menu_push_text_right,qode-theme-ver-10.0,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.12,vc_responsive
 

Alphabetisch sortiert

TTC Statistik - Alphabetisch - Saison 2016 / 17
PosNameVerbandsspieleEinzel + DoppelSiegeNiederlagenBillzahl
16/17Summe16/17Summe16/17Summe16/17Summe
1Adler, Florian181354735626168211885,6
2Anders, Klaus58231422439131759261,3
3Böhmer, Mark91925466121934-17,3
4Böhmerl, Norbert09920270401588011160,0
5Böhringer, Birgit1866660219119125741934-22,0
6Böhringer, Heino176845319784211501182832,9
7Böhringer, Selina14206496371637733260-21,9
8Bubser, Jochen1554232140716640167670,0
9Cornic, Adrien14144040222218183,7
10Engel, Markus224345711201955938561-19,0
11Engel, Michael196015116252583326792-1,2
12Eul, Julien11194264981022316275-8,2
13Hertlein, Noel72320549141140-3,4
14Hinsberger, Dietmar22211615681123850330-39,0
15Kuhnert, Hans Peter143473290916493164160,0
16Lange, Holger1622941618273231429513,0
17Lin, Chuan Ning1320043688293971429110,8
18Loll, Simone1650321050102031085-54,0
19Lopatsch, Alexander1045311128282384-24,0
20Moeller, Bastian568121544548100-12,8
21Moeller, Leon79220229611214117-18,3
22Müller, Jürgen39111024072117881229-32,0
23Nieblich, Dirk215656816994810012069826,7
24Nieblich, Dominik713418350818510165-4,3
25Noé, Jochen151224333634164917223,4
26Parker, Tom414103214928-24,0
27Pfeiffer, Jan17111452861614729139-11,5
28Schäfer, Bernhard156453516271768318944-1,0
29Schawaller, Thomas12327438181122332595-28,0
30Schlaegel, Sasha9262868142614420,0
31Schlaegel, Till4911218103111,7
32Schneider, Herbert69516260610710153-10,0
33Schollmeyer, Rainer218886726284416632396520,0
34Seebert, Niklas1234439218332559-7,0
35Selzer, Heiko2626157272485-15,0
36Simon, Alexandra17188536101224541365-30,7
37Singh, Paramveer8164244111121413197-3,8
38Stolpe, Michael169148241157633165-18,0
39Sturm, Bärbel1419447653736540288-42,4
40Tegischer, Maximilian1107328811352153-15,0
41Thomi, Matthias1212393916162323-9,3
42Wirth, Ortwin09640255801515010430,0
43Wirth, Sebastian1959356165133927237248,6