TTC Statistik - Alphabetisch - Saison 2018 / 19
PosNameVerbandsspieleEinzel + DoppelSiegeNiederlagenBillzahl
18/19Summe18/19Summe18/19Summe18/19Summe
1Adler, Florian241716644837209292399,6
2Anders, Klaus48311122668132939371,0
3Böhmerl, Norbert11003227350159821137-40,0
4Böhringer, Birgit66761622184126612952-26,7
5Böhringer, Heino1371337205917117620883-3,7
6Böhringer, Selina1122426682939117291-14,5
7Bubser, Jochen7560171447665011797-14,3
8Cornic, Adrien23546315245106184631,1
9Engel, Markus144693412061359021616-12,6
10Engel, Michael186405017302086830862-12,2
11Eul, Julien7210235421024213300-8,6
12Hinsberger, Dietmar15248416581426027398-13,9
13Jüttner, David101028282424449,1
14Kuhnert, Hans Peter143723496917519174500,0
15Lange, Holger23268587151735541360-16,7
16Lin, Chuan Ning12226307581241818340-8,0
17Moeller, Bastian199356227198137146-18,9
18Moeller, Leon25120733102113652174-24,8
19Nieblich, Dirk18604521814321068207469,8
20Noé, Jochen613518374817710197-5,3
21Pfeiffer, Jan38169105448592434620530,9
22Schäfer, Bernhard35696101176948745531024-2,9
23Schawaller, Thomas534713877223411643-36,0
24Schlaegel, Sasha74423129135410751,1
25Schollmeyer, Rainer199275227392717262510131,7
26Simon, Alexandra11215306871227418413-10,9
27Stolpe, Michael51121329919112208-44,0
28Thomi, Matthias629188911327571,2
29Wirth, Ortwin09640255801515010430,0
30Wirth, Sebastian226376517824610051977727,0