TTC Statistik - Verbandsspiele - Saison 2018 / 19
PosNameVerbandsspieleEinzel + DoppelSiegeNiederlagenBillzahl
18/19Summe18/19Summe18/19Summe18/19Summe
1Böhmerl, Norbert11003227350159821137-40,0
2Wirth, Ortwin09640255801515010430,0
3Schollmeyer, Rainer199275227392717262510131,7
4Anders, Klaus48311122668132939371,0
5Böhringer, Heino1371337205917117620883-3,7
6Schäfer, Bernhard35696101176948745531024-2,9
7Böhringer, Birgit66761622184126612952-26,7
8Engel, Michael186405017302086830862-12,2
9Wirth, Sebastian226376517824610051977727,0
10Nieblich, Dirk18604521814321068207469,8
11Bubser, Jochen7560171447665011797-14,3
12Engel, Markus144693412061359021616-12,6
13Kuhnert, Hans Peter143723496917519174500,0
14Schawaller, Thomas534713877223411643-36,0
15Lange, Holger23268587151735541360-16,7
16Hinsberger, Dietmar15248416581426027398-13,9
17Lin, Chuan Ning12226307581241818340-8,0
18Böhringer, Selina1122426682939117291-14,5
19Simon, Alexandra11215306871227418413-10,9
20Eul, Julien7210235421024213300-8,6
21Adler, Florian241716644837209292399,6
22Pfeiffer, Jan38169105448592434620530,9
23Noé, Jochen613518374817710197-5,3
24Moeller, Leon25120733102113652174-24,8
25Stolpe, Michael51121329919112208-44,0
26Moeller, Bastian199356227198137146-18,9
27Cornic, Adrien23546315245106184631,1
28Schlaegel, Sasha74423129135410751,1
29Thomi, Matthias629188911327571,2
30Jüttner, David101028282424449,1